Verjaardagen

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
25-09 Danny Adriaans ZSV G1 (Teamspeler)
25-09 Rob van Berlo ZSV 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25-09 Britt Veldpaus ZSV VR3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
ZSV MO12-1 (Technische staf)
26-09 Bart Joosten
26-09 Ilona van Rijckevoesel ZSV VR3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
26-09 Bram van de Weijer ZSV JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
27-09 Mirthe Timmers ZSV JO12-2JM (Teamspeler)
29-09 Thijs v.d. Berkmortel ZSV 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
29-09 Dennis Koolen ZSV JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
29-09 Tijs Koppens ZSV 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
29-09 Koen Steegs ZSV JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
29-09 Tommy Vermeulen ZSV 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
29-09 Willy de Wit ZSV JO15-4JM (Technische staf)
30-09 Quincy Van Bommel
30-09 Eline Koppens
01-10 Willem Aldenzee
01-10 Tom Swinkels ZSV 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
02-10 Thomas Beeftink ZSV 7 (zon) (Teamspeler)
02-10 Rob Derks
02-10 Henk Snellens Scheidsrechtersbegeleider jeugd
ZSV VR2 (Technische staf)
ZSV VR2 (Overige staf)
02-10 Ruud van der Vrande ZSV 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
03-10 Julia Palczynska ZSV MO12-1 (Teamspeler)
03-10 Kuba Palczynski ZSV JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
04-10 Haoyang Liu ZSV JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
04-10 Merel Slaats ZSV MO12-1 (Teamspeler)
05-10 Len Bennenbroek ZSV JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
05-10 Louis Litjens
05-10 Thomas Mooren ZSV 7 (zon) (Teamspeler)
06-10 Bart Moors ZSV 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
07-10 Ingrid van Bommel ZSV VR1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
07-10 Berry Koppens Reclamebordencommissie
08-10 Martien Swinkels ZSV events
09-10 Nicole Aarts
09-10 Theo Claassen Coördinatie accomodatie
09-10 Sten van de Vranden ZSV JO8-3JM (Teamspeler)
09-10 Bjorn de Wit ZSV JO15-4JM (Teamspeler)
10-10 Remco van den Akker ZSV 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
10-10 Mees Mennen ZSV JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
11-10 Marcel Rooijmans ZSV 2 (zon) (Technische staf)
11-10 Jimmy Wilmsen ZSV G1 (Teamspeler)
11-10 Tim van de Wouw ZSV JO10-4JM (Teamspeler)
12-10 Mien vd Ven
13-10 Wiek Bouwmans
13-10 Mario Martens
13-10 Thomas Wijnands ZSV 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
14-10 Kevin van Bree
14-10 Pim van Enckevort ZSV 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
14-10 Jori Luttikhold ZSV VR3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
14-10 Denzel van Rooij ZSV JO9-4JM (Teamspeler)
14-10 Anouk van de Velden ZSV VR1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
15-10 Boy Verlijsdonk ZSV 3 (zon) (Overige staf)
ZSV JO19-1 (Technische staf)
16-10 Maurice Moors
19-10 Pim Lavrijsen ZSV JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
19-10 Thijs Luttikhold ZSV events
22-10 Jannick Maas ZSV JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
23-10 Ruud van der Kant ZSV JO8-1 (Technische staf)
Coördinatie organisatorisch JO8
23-10 Thijs Martens ZSV JO13-1G (Teamspeler)
24-10 Roger Gorts ZSV JO15-3JM (Technische staf)
24-10 Ahmat Haroun ZSV JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
24-10 Loek Verkooijen ZSV G1 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!